Running Man

Ji Suk Jin









Nickname: Big Nose Hyung
Date of Birth: May 10,
Occupation: MC, Comedian







Yoo Jae Suk


Nickname: Yoo Hyuk, Yooruce Willis, Yu-mes Bond
Date of Birth: August 14, 1972
Occupation: MC, Comedian







Lee Kwang-soo


Nickname: Incriminating Kwang-soo, Gwang-vatar
Date of Birth: July 14, 1985
Occupation: Actor, Model













Kim Jong Kook


Nickname: Spart Kook, The Capable One, Commander
Date of Birth: April 25, 1977
Occupation: Singer











Kang Gary


Nickname: Peaceful Gary, Ga-colas Cage
Date of Birth: February 27, 1978
Occupation: Rapper, Member of Leessang






HA DONG HOON / HAHA


Nickname: Haroro, Ha-rad Pitt
Date of Birth: August 20, 1979
Occupation: Singer














Song Ji Hyo


Real Name: Cheon Seong-im
Nickname: Ace Jihyo, Song Ji-yok, Mung Ji Hyo
Date of Birth: August 15, 1981
Occupation: Actress, Model

1 Tinggalkan Komen Anda Di Sini.:

Puteri Afiqah berkata...

famousnya running man ni :)

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
 
© 2010 CeCiTeR | Blogger.com